An independent day school serving grades K-12 | St. Paul, MN

Results

Team Opponent Date Time Details Result Score
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs.
Visitation
Details
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
Saint Agnes
Details W 5 - 3
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs.
Highland Park
Details T 0 - 0
Football - Boys Varsity vs.
Minneapolis North
Details L 7 - 14
Soccer - Boys Varsity vs.
Minneapolis South
Details T 0 - 0
Cross Country - Girls Varsity vs.
University of Minnesota
Details
Cross Country - Boys Varsity vs.
University of Minnesota
Details
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs.
Breck
View Recap W 3 - 2
Swimming and Diving - Girls Varsity vs.
Harding
Details
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs.
Blake
Details
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
Minnehaha Academy
Details L 0 - 3
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs.
Minneapolis Southwest
Details
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs.
Mounds Park Academy
Details W 4 - 0
Soccer - Boys Varsity vs.
Mounds Park Academy
Details W 7 - 0
Cross Country - Boys Varsity vs.
Eau Claire North, North St. Paul High School, Hastings, St. Croix Preparatory Academy, River Falls School District, South St. Paul, New Richmond, Hudson, Menomonie, Chippewa Falls, Saint Thomas Academy, Osseo-Fairchild
Details
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
Highland Park
View Recap L 0 - 3
Soccer - Boys Varsity vs.
Breck
Details L 0 - 1
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs.
Holy Family Catholic
Details T 1 - 1
Volleyball - Varsity vs.
St. Cloud Tech, St. Paul Harding, White Bear Lake Area, Saint Agnes, Two Rivers, Holy Family Catholic, Armstrong
Details
Football - Boys Varsity vs.
DeLaSalle
Details W 44 - 0
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
Breck
Details W 3 - 0
Cross Country - Boys Varsity vs.
Anoka, Forest Lake, Blaine, Park Center, Centennial, Maranatha Christian Academy, Minneapolis Southwest, Duluth East, Parnassus Preparatory, East Ridge, Mounds Park Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Spring Lake Park
Details
Cross Country - Girls Varsity vs.
Coon Rapids, Anoka, Forest Lake, Simley, Blaine, Minneapolis South, Park Center, Centennial, Maranatha Christian Academy, North St. Paul, Minneapolis Southwest, Duluth East, Patrick Henry, Johnson, East Ridge, Hill-Murray, Mounds Park Academy, Breck, Wayzata, Nova Classical Academy, Spring Lake Park
Details
Soccer - Boys Varsity vs.
Blake
Details L 0 - 1
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs.
Blake
Details T 1 - 1