An independent day school serving grades K-12 | St. Paul, MN

Results

Team Opponent Date Time Details Result Score
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
Breck
Details
Football - Boys Varsity vs.
St. Anthony Village
Details
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
Nova Classical Academy
Details
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
Minnehaha Academy
Details L 0 - 3
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
St. Croix Lutheran
Details
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
Mounds Park Academy
Details L 0 - 3
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Details
Soccer - Boys Varsity vs.
Academy of Holy Angels
Details L 0 - 1
Football - Boys Varsity vs.
Mound Westonka
Details W 42 - 14
Soccer - Boys Varsity vs.
Hiawatha Collegiate
View Recap W 2 - 1
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs.
South Saint Paul
Details L 1 - 2
Cross Country - Co-Ed Varsity vs.
TBA
Details
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
Blake
Details W 3 - 2
Football - Boys Varsity vs.
Fridley
Details L 0 - 14
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs.
Washburn
Details L 0 - 1
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
Providence Academy
Details L 0 - 3
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs.
Breck
Details L 0 - 7
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs.
Minneapolis Southwest
View Recap T 2 - 2
Soccer - Boys Varsity vs.
Breck
View Recap L 0 - 1
Tennis - Girls Varsity vs.
Providence Academy (MN)
Details W 7 - 0
Cross Country - Co-Ed Varsity vs.
Blake, Mounds Park Academy, Breck, Minnehaha Academy, Providence Academy
Details
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs.
St. Paul Humboldt
Details
Soccer - Boys Varsity vs.
Rochester Lourdes
Details
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs.
Trinity School at River Ridge
Details
Volleyball - Girls Varsity vs.
Forest Lake, Stillwater, Mounds View, Rocori, St. Louis Park, Rockford Area, Big Lake, Pequot Lakes, Lake City, Minneapolis Washburn, Willmar, Sartell, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Monticello, Champlin Park, Wayzata, Onamia, Byron Public Schools, Minnetonka, Wabasha-Kellogg, Grand Rapids, Saint Michael-Albertville, North St. Paul, Maple Grove, Elk River, River Falls, Eastview, Buffalo, Woodbury, Rogers, Armstrong, Bemidji
Details